São Paulo 0 BotafogoBotafogo
Domingo,  20/04 -  16h

CruzeiroCruzeiro  x São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 27/04 - 16h

São Paulo x CoritibaCoritiba
Sábado03/05 - 18h30

São Paulo x CorinthiansCorinthians
Domingo, 11/05 - 16h


Flamengo Flamengo x  São Paulo
Domingo, 18/05 - 16h

FluminenseFluminense 2 São Paulo
Quarta-feira21/05 22h

São Paulo 1 x GrêmioGrêmio
Sábado, 24/05 - 21h00

Atlético-PR  x São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 28/05 - 22h

São Paulo x 1 Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
Domingo, 01/06 - 16h

BahiaBahia 0 x São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 16/07 - 22h

 São Paulo 0 1 ChapecoenseChapecoense 
Sábado, 19/07 - 18h30

Goiás x São Paulo
Domingo, 27/07 - 16h


São Paulo 1 Criciuma
Sábado, 02/08 - 18h30


São Paulo x Vitoria
Domingo, 10/08 - 18h30

Palmeiras Palmeira 1 x  São Paulo
Domingo, 17/08 - 16h 

InternacionalInter 0 x São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 20/08 - 22h

São Paulo 1 SantosSantos
Domingo, 24/08 - 16h 

FigueirenseFiguerense 1 São Paulo 
Domingo, 31/08 - 16h  


São Paulo 0 Sport Sport
Domingo07/09 - 16h 


Botafogo  4 São Paulo
Quarta-feira10/09 - 22h


São Paulo x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Domingo, 14/09 - 16h  

Coritiba x 1 São Paulo  
Quarta-feira, 17/09 - 22h

Corinthians Corinthians x São Paulo  
Domingo, 21/09 - 16h  

São Paulo 2 x 2 Flamengo
Quarta-feira, 24/09 - 22h


São Paulo FluminenseFluminense
Sábado, 27/09 21h

GrêmioGrêmio 0 x 1 São Paulo
Sábado04/10 16h20

São Paulo 1  0 Atlético-PR
Quarta-feira, 08/10 - 19h30 

Atlético-MGAtlético-MG x 0 São Paulo
Domingo12/10 - 16h  

São Paulo x BahiaBahia
Sábado, 18/10 - 18h30

ChapecoenseChapecoense x São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 22/10 - 22h 

São Paulo x Goias
Segunda, 27/10 - 18h30

Criciuma 1 2 São Paulo
Domingo,  02/11 - 17h  

Vitoria 1 x 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 09/11 - 17h  


São Paulo 2 0 PalmeiraPalmeiras
Domingo, 16/11 - 19h30

São Paulo 1 1 InternacionalInternacional
Quarta-feira, 19/11 - 22h 

SantosSantos 0 x 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 23/11 - 17h  


São Paulo 1 1 Figuerense Figueirense
Domingo, 30/11 - 17h  

SportSport 1 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 07/12 - 17h