Cruzeiro 1 São Paulo
Domingo ,14/05 -  16h 

São Paulo 2 Avai
Segunda,   22/05 - 22h

São Paulo PalmeiraPalmeiras
Sábado27/05 -  19h
PontePreta   São Paulo
Domingo, 04/06 - 16 h

São Paulo 2 0 Vitoria
Quinta -feira, 08/06 - 19 :30h 


Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 São Paulo  
Domingo, 11/06 - 16h
EsporteSport x São Paulo
Quarta -feira14/06 - 19:30h   
São Paulo 1 x 2 Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
Domingo, 18/06 - 16h

Atlético-PR 1 0 São Paulo
Quarta-feira21/06 - 22 h

São Paulo 1 1 FluminenseFluminense
Domingo25/06 -  16h

Flamengo Flamengo 2 x São Paulo
Domingo, 02/07 -  16h


SantosSantos 3 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 09/07 -  19h
São Paulo 2 2 Atletico - GO
Quinta-feira, 13/07 - 19:30h

ChapecoenseChapecoense 2 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 16/07 - 16h 

 São Paulo 1 x 0 Vasco 
Quinta-feira19/07 - 19h

São Paulo 1 x 1 GrêmioGrêmio
Domingo23/07 -  16h

Bota Fogo 3 4 São Paulo
Domingo,   30/07 -  16h


São Paulo 1 2 CoritibaCoritiba
Quinta-feira03/08 -  22h  

Bahia 2 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 06/08 -  16h  

São Paulo 3 2 Cruzeiro 
Domingo13/08 -  16h  

Avai 1 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 20/08 -  h  

Palmeiras Palmeira 4 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 27/08 - 16h 

São  Paulo 2 2 Ponte Preta
Domingo, 10/09 -  16h 

Vitoria 1 x 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 17/09 -  16h  
São Paulo 1 x 1 CorinthiansCorinthians
Domingo, 24/09 -  16h 


São  Paulo 1 x 0  Sport Esporte
Domingo, 01/10 - 16h

Atlético-MGAtlético-MG  1 x 0 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 11/10 - 22h
São Paulo 2 x Atlético-PR
Sábado, 14/10 - 21h   

FluminenseFluminense 3 x 1 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 18/10 - 21h 
   

São Paulo 2 x 0 FlamengoFlamengo
Domingo22/10 -  16h  

São Paulo 2 x 1 SantosSantos
Domingo, 29/ 10 -  16h

Atletico-GO 0 x 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 05/11 - 16h

 São Paulo 2 x 2 Chapecoense Chapecoense 
Quinta-feira, 08/11  -  20h

Vasco 1 1 São Paulo
Domingo,  12/11 - 16h

GrêmioGrêmio 1 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 15/11  - 16h

São Paulo 0 0 BotafogoBotafogo
Domingo, 19/11 -  16h 
Coritiba 1  2  São Paulo  
 Domingo26/11 -  16h
São Paulo 1 1 Bahia
Domingo,  03/12 - 16h