Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 09/05 - 16h


São Paulo 1 x 2 Botafogo
Domingo, 16/05 - 16h

Internacional 0 x 2 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 23/05 - 16h

São Paulo 1 x 0 Palmeiras
Quarta-feira, 26/05 - 21h


Guarani 0 x 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 30/05 - 16h


Goiás 2 x 1 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 02/06 - 21h50

São Paulo 3 x 1 Grêmio
Domingo, 06/06 - 16h


São Paulo 1 x 2 Avaí
Quarta-feira, 14/07 - 19h30


Vitória 3 x 2 São Paulo
Sábado, 17/07 - 18h30

São Paulo 1 x 1 Prudente
Quarta-feira, 21/07 - 19h30


Santos 1 x 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 25/07 - 16h


São Paulo 2 1 Ceará
Sábado, 31/07 - 18h30

Atlético-PR 1 x 1 São Paulo
Sábado, 07/08 - 18h30


São Paulo 2 x 2 Cruzeiro
Domingo, 15/08 - 16h


Corinthians 3 x 0 São Paulo
Domingo, 22/08 - 18h30

São Paulo 0 x 0 Vasco
Quarta-feira, 25/08 - 21h50


Fluminense 2 x 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 29/08 - 18h30


São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-GO
Quinta-feira, 02/09 - 21h

Atlético-MG 2 x 3 São Paulo
Domingo, 05/09 - 16h


São Paulo 2 x 0 Flamengo 
Quarta-feira, 08/09 - 22h 
Botafogo 1 x 2 São Paulo
Domingo, 12/09 - 16h

Internacional 3 x 1 São Paulo
Quinta-feira, 16/09 - 21h
 
  Palmeiras 0 x 2 São Paulo

Quarta-feira, 19/09  - 16h
 
São Paulo 2 x 1 Guarani 
Quarta-feira, 22/09 - 19h30

 São Paulo 0 x 3 Goiás
Sábado, 25/09 - 18h30
 

Grêmio 4 2 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 29/09 - 22h

São Paulo 0 x 0 Avaí
Sábado, 02/10 - 21h
 
São Paulo 2 x 0 Vitória
Quarta-feira, 06/10 - 22h
 

Prudente 2 x 3 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 09/10 - 18h30


São Paulo 4 x 3 Santos
Domingo, 17/10 - 18:30h

Ceará 2 x 0 São Paulo 
Domingo, 24/10 - 16h00

São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
Quinta-feira, 28/10 - 21h

Cruzeiro 0 x 2 São Paulo
Quarta-feira, 03/11 - 22h

São Paulo 0 x 2 Corinthians 
Domingo, 07/11 - 16h
 

  Vasco 1 x 1 São Paulo
Domingo, 14/11 - 16h

São Paulo 1 x 4 Fluminense 
Domingo, 21/11- 16h

Atlético-GO 1 x 1 São Paulo 
Domingo, 28/11 - 16h
 

Atlético-MG 0 x 4 São Paulo
Domingo, 05/12 - 16h
PG-----J-----V-----E-----D-----GP-----GC-----SG-----%


55-----38----15---10-----13------54-----54-----00------0